Damaged Sign at 100–166 Greenough St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - about 1 month ago #SR-100227
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 12, 2024

Flex post out of the hole

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 100–166 Greenough St

coordinates x,y: 756674.9301508121, 2946544.4030633867

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33286735737365, -71.12828216188755

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2024 09:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone