Trash/Recycling at 24 University Rd

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 29 days ago #SR-100418
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 18, 2024

This trash has been sitting here for weeks now. Please ticket the owners of the building and instruct them on how to properly remove bulk items.



address: 24 University Rd

coordinates x,y: 754836.4230087791, 2948626.3537827865

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33860210470023, -71.1350486330566

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2024 12:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone