Trash/Recycling at 20 Webster Pl

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. - 28 days ago #SR-100562
Img_0772
Submitted Fri Jun 21, 2024

Bag of trash on ground next to dumpster in left corner of parking lot. There are many rat holes along the fence. I’ll submit that photo with a rat submission referencing this case # thank you



address: 20 Webster Pl

coordinates x,y: 759493.8168157293, 2946905.485395275

coordinates lat,lng: 42.333824, -71.117851

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 21, 2024 09:35pm Submitted via Web Web