Trash/Recycling at 151 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. yard waste was collected by the town today. recycling truck was still working in this area. - 27 days ago #SR-100586
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 22, 2024

Recycling and yard waste still not picked up left messages with Dpw and ignored



address: 151 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 750643.5071983858, 2936017.3902393794

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30405061509675, -71.15074781707595

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 22, 2024 01:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone