Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.336N 71.132W

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 25 days ago #SR-100591
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 22, 2024

Sofa on sidewalk

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 42.336N 71.132W

coordinates x,y: 755693.8086451407, 2947593.9512958955

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33575903892488, -71.13189392604113

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 22, 2024 05:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone