Rodent Issues at 793 Washington St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. - 8 days ago #SR-100592
Img_2897
Submitted Sat Jun 22, 2024

There is a smushed dead 🐀 rat on the street between 793 and 789 Washington still. Please dispose

Property Type: Public Property

Is this a restaurant? No

Issue: Rat Sighting



address: 793 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 754282.8113943877, 2949341.87282486

coordinates lat,lng: 42.340572, -71.137085

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 22, 2024 06:02pm Submitted via Web Web