Sidewalk Obstruction at 111 Jordan Rd

ASSIGNED A work order has been assigned for this request. A team from the HIGHWAY division will be responding. - 23 days ago #SR-100593
Dsc02335
Submitted Sat Jun 22, 2024

Across from 111 Jordan Rd.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 111 Jordan Rd

coordinates x,y: 755421.2953450328, 2950346.366264626

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343315, -71.132858

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 22, 2024 07:04pm Submitted via Web Web