Public Trees at 36 Kilsyth Rd

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 27 days ago #SR-100594
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 22, 2024

Broken branch

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 36 Kilsyth Rd

coordinates x,y: 752275.9656342306, 2948685.449954575

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33879393901915, -71.14451801461259

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 22, 2024 07:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone