Park Playground at 599 Brookline Ave

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. Additional trash visits have been added - 9 days ago #SR-101123
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 09, 2024

Overflowing trash in children's playground. Please empty & consider additional barrels especially for daily school breakfast. Thx!

Request Type: Park Trash/Recycling



address: 599 Brookline Ave

coordinates x,y: 760736.1098796097, 2947064.3120146194

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33424446204518, -71.11325385602967

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 09, 2024 10:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone