Sidewalk Obstruction at Waldo St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. This has been referred to the Department of Engineering and Transportation. For any questions, feel free to contact them at 617-730-2139. - 10 days ago #SR-101124
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 09, 2024

Blocked sidewalk no pedestrian accommodations

Issue: Construction Zone



address: Waldo St

coordinates x,y: 758886.7462069619, 2950172.0581266885

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34279504601165, -71.12004236653839

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 09, 2024 10:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone