Trash/Recycling at Thatcher St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. Your request has been received and is currently pending investigation by the Highway/Sanitation Department. If contact information was provided in your submission, staff may reach out for additional information/share updates pertaining to your case. For more information on the Town of Brookline’s Rodent Action Plan, visit: To follow up on your request, please email - 9 days ago #SR-101128
Submitted Wed Jul 10, 2024

Sofa hasn’t been picked up for several weeks.

address: Thatcher St

coordinates x,y: 759611.8260552209, 2952302.8068504566

coordinates lat,lng: 42.348633, -71.117325

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 10, 2024 01:26am Submitted via Web Web