Sidewalk Obstruction at 40 Centre St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. - 9 days ago #SR-101138
Photo_20240710_091047
Submitted Wed Jul 10, 2024

Manet construction is digging up the middle of the road and blocking the sidewalk with pd detail to direct traffic.

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 40 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757648.0133274416, 2950031.529258549

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34242448, -71.12462662

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 10, 2024 01:12pm Submitted via Android Android