Public Trees at 163 Kent St

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 9 days ago #SR-101157
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 10, 2024

Please trim back public tree that is encroaching on our house. Thank you!

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 163 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760836.0757982533, 2947929.0320250476

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33661604410281, -71.1128696257492

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 10, 2024 09:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone