Rodent Issues at 25 Kent St Brookline Village

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 7 months ago #SR-91638
Deadrat
Submitted Thu Aug 17, 2023

Kent St Lot

Property Type: Public Property

Is this a restaurant? No

Issue: Rat Sighting



address: 25 Kent St Brookline Village

coordinates x,y: 759630.9053992123, 2946718.238437856

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3333085, -71.1173471

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 22, 2023 03:11pm Closed with status: Work on this request has already been completed.
Thu Aug 17, 2023 02:02pm Opened
Thu Aug 17, 2023 01:59pm Submitted via Web Web