Trash/Recycling at Summit Path

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-91704
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 20, 2023

Trash is obstructing the path. This area really gets out of hand with terrible odor and rodents. There really should be a better place for these barrels in general



address: Summit Path

coordinates x,y: 755201.0584136142, 2949114.743038816

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33993797571971, -71.13369220926987

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 20, 2023 01:46am Opened
Sun Aug 20, 2023 01:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone