Rodent Issues at 241 Cypress St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. Documented - 6 months ago #SR-93566
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 13, 2023

Rosen shmorgasbord overflowing with all sorts of stuff

Property Type: Public Property

Is this a restaurant? No



address: 241 Cypress St

coordinates x,y: 757891.3225151517, 2944186.8773549097

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3263835660681, -71.12382199061025

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 10, 2023 03:15pm Closed with status: Work on this request has already been completed. Documented
Fri Oct 13, 2023 09:34pm Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2023 09:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone