Rodent Issues at 17 Station St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. Sighting Documented - 8 months ago #SR-93673
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 18, 2023

Mostly deadish rat on the sidewalk

Property Type: Public Property

Is this a restaurant? No

Issue: Rat Sighting



address: 17 Station St

coordinates x,y: 759560.0028536589, 2946438.3526213723

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33254135400939, -71.11761396349337

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 10, 2023 04:22pm Closed with status: Work on this request has already been completed. Sighting Documented
Wed Oct 18, 2023 05:26pm Opened
Wed Oct 18, 2023 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone