Rodent Issues at 10 Shailer St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. Burrows visibly treated - 8 months ago #SR-93711
Photo_20231020_102527
Submitted Fri Oct 20, 2023

The two burrows on this property are still unabated. The people who live here spent their time and money on a cool Halloween display, so the rats will blend right in and make it extra spooky.

Property Type: Private Property

Is this a restaurant? No

Issue: Suspected Evidence of Rat Activity (Burrows/Droppings)



address: 10 Shailer St

coordinates x,y: 757602.8332761021, 2950500.212579569

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34371111, -71.12478611

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 10, 2023 05:37pm Closed with status: Work on this request has already been completed. Burrows visibly treated
Fri Oct 20, 2023 02:28pm Opened
Fri Oct 20, 2023 02:27pm Submitted via Android Android