Rodent Issues at 10 Shailer St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. DPW/Health Dept. notified - 8 months ago #SR-93798
Photo_20231025_085927
Submitted Wed Oct 25, 2023

Both burrows in front of this building are still active

Property Type: Private Property

Is this a restaurant? No

Issue: Suspected Evidence of Rat Activity (Burrows/Droppings)



address: 10 Shailer St

coordinates x,y: 757605.5300907961, 2950478.3697809693

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34365114, -71.12477649

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 10, 2023 06:18pm Closed with status: Work on this request has already been completed. DPW/Health Dept. notified
Wed Oct 25, 2023 01:02pm Opened
Wed Oct 25, 2023 01:01pm Submitted via Android Android