Sidewalk Repair at 30 Station St

COMPLETED Work on this request has been completed. Thank you for your request. - 13 days ago #SR-94046
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 06, 2023

Step from parking lot to Station St is badly pitted. Someone going down the stairs could twist their ankle if they don't see it and step in the pit. Needs attention ASAP.

Request Type: Raised



address: 30 Station St

coordinates x,y: 759655.6749864051, 2946575.213990219

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33291572992725, -71.1172578667633

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 06, 2023 05:04pm Opened
Mon Nov 06, 2023 05:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone