Rodent Issues at 1223 Beacon St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. Documented - 3 months ago #SR-94085
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 07, 2023

Been like for days

Property Type: Private Property

Is this a restaurant? No

Issue: Rat Sighting



address: 1223 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 759763.4685397436, 2950170.382615528

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3427796859095, -71.11679947555862

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 07, 2023 08:54pm Opened
Tue Nov 07, 2023 08:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone