Trash/Recycling at 1398 Beacon St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94166
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 11, 2023

Couch on sidewalk needs to be removed.



address: 1398 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757588.2512941284, 2949685.4436976346

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34147552955364, -71.12485330358892

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2023 12:10pm Closed with status: Was removed by sanitation on 11/13/23
Sat Nov 11, 2023 06:00pm Opened
Sat Nov 11, 2023 05:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone