Sidewalk Repair at 70 Chestnut St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. - 4 months ago #SR-94243
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 14, 2023

Sidewalk the just redid descends to street at steep angle!

Request Type: Raised



address: 70 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 757539.1649128835, 2944170.0548919593

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32634165888783, -71.12512452683652

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2023 11:44pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2023 11:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone