Sidewalk Repair at 124 Longwood Ave

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94299
Photo_20231117_090350
Submitted Fri Nov 17, 2023

Please fix

Request Type: Raised



address: 124 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 760235.1452649231, 2949485.3888966986

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34089421, -71.11506622

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 17, 2023 02:06pm Opened
Fri Nov 17, 2023 02:04pm Submitted via Android Android