Sidewalk Obstruction at 74 Longwood Ave

ASSIGNED A work order has been assigned for this request. A team from the OS - SPECIAL PROJECTS division will be responding. - 5 days ago #SR-94302
Submitted Fri Nov 17, 2023

Bush still blocking the sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations

address: 74 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 759656.3124246295, 2949560.5416042823

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34110758, -71.11720596

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 17, 2023 02:14pm Opened
Fri Nov 17, 2023 02:11pm Submitted via Android Android