Pothole at Gate House Rd, Boston

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. Request outside town limits - 19 days ago #SR-94316
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 17, 2023

eastbound bike lane corner of beacon and chestnut hill rd. a lot of big potholes

Location on Street: Bike Lane

Nearest Cross Street: chestnut hill rd



address: Gate House Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 747477.3201932731, 2946920.3963581133

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33400405854204, -71.16229254759025

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 17, 2023 07:06pm Opened
Fri Nov 17, 2023 07:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone