Traffic Signal at 64–86 Cypress St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 6 months ago #SR-94319
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 17, 2023

Traffic signal damaged please repair

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 64–86 Cypress St

coordinates x,y: 757477.5749493655, 2946224.049983963

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33197865772563, -71.12531891816259

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 17, 2023 08:06pm Opened
Fri Nov 17, 2023 08:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone