Pothole at 385 Washington St

COMPLETED Work on this request has been completed. Thank you for your request. - 6 days ago #SR-94330
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 18, 2023

This pothole leads to pedestrians being doused by passing vehicles while waiting for the walk signal.

Location on Street: Roadway

Nearest Cross Street: School



address: 385 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 758127.5354905004, 2947227.395863285

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33472402211517, -71.12289877615042

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 18, 2023 02:36pm Opened
Sat Nov 18, 2023 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone