Trash/Recycling at 94 Longwood Ave

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. Removed - 7 months ago #SR-94335
Photo_20231118_160250
Submitted Sat Nov 18, 2023

This dumpster has an expired permit and is overloaded. I'm tired of the contractor taking advantage of the town and the neighborhood.



address: 94 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 759840.0586678283, 2949472.559864509

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34086389, -71.11652778

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 18, 2023 09:08pm Opened
Sat Nov 18, 2023 09:06pm Submitted via Android Android