Dead Animals at 32 Centre St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94367
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 20, 2023

Dead rat in Centre street parking lot. Near the dumpster.



address: 32 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757836.3653192641, 2949981.7171254912

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34228551695997, -71.1239307387243

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 20, 2023 09:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone