Damaged Sign at 1–3 Bartlett St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 19 days ago #SR-94387
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 22, 2023

This intersection/crosswalk used to have a stop sign. Where did it go? This is right next to a school.

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 1–3 Bartlett St

coordinates x,y: 754029.3794356054, 2949551.447374038

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34115003612653, -71.1380191009111

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 22, 2023 01:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone