Public Trees at 459 Washington St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94425
Img_0402
Submitted Sat Nov 25, 2023

Feeny brothers storing all of their equipment at baby trees that are not protected. They are disrespectful of our trees! The town needs to put protection to save our trees!!!!

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 459 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 757456.3569650142, 2947663.9278564383

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33593, -71.125374

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 25, 2023 12:37pm Submitted via Web Web