Public Trees at 459 Washington St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94426
Img_0403
Submitted Sat Nov 25, 2023

Feeny brothers breaking 35 year old trees! Why is the town allowing this?

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 459 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 757456.3569650142, 2947663.9278564383

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33593, -71.125374

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 25, 2023 12:38pm Submitted via Web Web