Sidewalk Repair at 124 Longwood Ave

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 24 days ago #SR-94456
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

Please fix

Request Type: Raised



address: 124 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 760212.7733635197, 2949423.6233302997

coordinates lat,lng: 42.340725, -71.11515

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 27, 2023 01:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone