Trash/Recycling at 110 Longwood Ave

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. Collected. - 2 months ago #SR-94457
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

Overflowing trash barrels left out over 24 hours before trash day



address: 110 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 760029.2843039234, 2949495.213618603

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34092371620142, -71.11582749500684

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 27, 2023 01:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone