Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 5–6 Station St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. This is MBTA property - 3 months ago #SR-94470
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

Reported 3 times. Sand box near BV T stop needs repair.

Request Type: Needs Treatment



address: 5–6 Station St

coordinates x,y: 759834.1134157749, 2946580.8647043006

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33292903668123, -71.1165978478051

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 27, 2023 03:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone