Sidewalk Repair at 124 Longwood Ave

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 24 days ago #SR-94491
Photo_20231128_090825
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023

Please fix

Request Type: Raised



address: 124 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 760201.7508784425, 2949493.7293522144

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34091751, -71.1151896

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 02:09pm Submitted via Android Android