Public Trees at 459 Washington St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94539
Img_0454
Submitted Thu Nov 30, 2023

Work is NOT complete. Feeny brothers is still storing all their equipment against our baby trees and the town is doing nothing to protect them!!! Most disrespectful company contract we have

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 459 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 757456.3569650142, 2947663.9278564383

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33593, -71.125374

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 30, 2023 12:03pm Submitted via Web Web