Public Trees at 459 Washington St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94540
Img_0454
Submitted Thu Nov 30, 2023

Work is NOT complete on this complaint. Feeny brothers storing all equipment against our trees, breaking branches and damaging trunks. This is terrible that the town did not protect them

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 459 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 757456.3569650142, 2947663.9278564383

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33593, -71.125374

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 30, 2023 12:05pm Submitted via Web Web