Public Trees at 459 Washington St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94542
Img_0459
Submitted Thu Nov 30, 2023

DO NOT MARK “complete” UNTIL THE TREES ARE SAFE! Feeny brothers needs to move their stuff into the street!

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 459 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 757456.3569650142, 2947663.9278564383

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33593, -71.125374

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 30, 2023 12:08pm Submitted via Web Web