Sidewalk Repair at 124 Longwood Ave

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 17 days ago #SR-94572
Photo_20231201_085327
Submitted Fri Dec 01, 2023

Please fix

Request Type: Raised



address: 124 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 760234.7403943543, 2949474.4579175357

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34086422, -71.1150679

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 01, 2023 01:53pm Submitted via Android Android