Sidewalk Obstruction at 282 Kent St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. Duplicate - 3 months ago #SR-94573
Photo_20231201_085209
Submitted Fri Dec 01, 2023

Bare tree branches at the level of people walking, blocking the sidewalk. They need to be trimmed.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 282 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760822.9523438284, 2949342.3623209046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34049444, -71.11289444

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 01, 2023 01:52pm Submitted via Android Android