Trash/Recycling at 70 Centre St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. Property cited. Management contacted - 2 months ago #SR-94576
Photo_20231201_090434
Submitted Fri Dec 01, 2023

Several overloaded trash barrels and some loose trash bags been left out since yesterday. This building doesn't care about my neighborhood :(



address: 70 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757365.7602187335, 2950277.55584773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34310299, -71.12566665

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 01, 2023 02:06pm Submitted via Android Android