Traffic Signal at 1486 Beacon St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94591
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 01, 2023

Pedestrian signal down near Brandon hall

Type of Malfunction: Pedestrian Crosswalk Issue



address: 1486 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 756541.0767144433, 2949225.9478412983

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34022722784961, -71.12873402977033

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 01, 2023 09:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone