Trash/Recycling at 1386 Beacon St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 2 months ago #SR-94598
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 02, 2023

Not sure if this matters, but someone left bundles of books and some other junk in the cardboard-only bin.



address: 1386 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757772.4226719189, 2949843.9795938833

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34190833333334, -71.1241695

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 02, 2023 07:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone