Damaged Sign at 18 Williston Rd

RECEIVED This request has been received by the Town of Brookline, MA - 3 months ago #SR-94599
Img_3062
Submitted Sat Dec 02, 2023

Can bent sign be fixed or replaced please?

Sign Type: No Parking

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Bent



address: 18 Williston Rd

coordinates x,y: 753526.441485907, 2949191.4389097183

coordinates lat,lng: 42.340168, -71.139885

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 02, 2023 07:50pm Submitted via Web Web