Damaged Sign at 10 Parkway Rd

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. posted - 3 months ago #SR-94600
Photo_20231202_150259
Submitted Sat Dec 02, 2023

Sign pole is blocking words at bottom of the sign - "unless otherwise ___"

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 10 Parkway Rd

coordinates x,y: 761290.890787299, 2947494.2469809162

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3354173, -71.1111948

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 02, 2023 08:03pm Submitted via Android Android