Sidewalk Repair at 5–6 Station St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - about 1 month ago #SR-94609
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 03, 2023

Exposed electrical wires

Request Type: Missing Curve



address: 5–6 Station St

coordinates x,y: 759930.2479021227, 2946627.0465947613

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3330545754172, -71.11624154179769

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 03, 2023 01:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone