Sidewalk Obstruction at 100–166 Greenough St

NO WORK REQUIRED This request has been marked resolved by the Town of Brookline. - 3 months ago #SR-94610
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 03, 2023

What's wrong with this picture?

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 100–166 Greenough St

coordinates x,y: 756705.782267869, 2946544.457299244

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33286713719606, -71.12816805957922

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 03, 2023 02:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone