Traffic Signal at 1674 Beacon St

WORK ALREADY COMPLETED Work on this request has already been completed. - 3 months ago #SR-94612
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 03, 2023

The indicator lights don't work.

Type of Malfunction: Pedestrian Crosswalk Issue



address: 1674 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 754189.5319292716, 2948764.252787498

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33898807546404, -71.13743910225644

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 03, 2023 08:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone